Place | Name | Member # | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERKTOLD Samuel | OEFV20010605001 | Fechtclub Turnsport Jahn Dornbirn | AUT |
2 | FUCHS Julian | OEFV20020329003 | Fechtclub Turnsport Jahn Dornbirn | AUT |
3 | KOVACKI Milos | OEFV19951005003 | Union Fechtclub Wien | AUT |
4 | JANJIC Gregor | OEFV20030615002 | Grazer Fechtunion | AUT |
5 | STOLAR Samuel | Wiener Arbeiter Turnverein | SVK | |
6 | RANKL Florian | OEFV20030922001 | Klagenfurter Athletik Club | AUT |
7 | RUDENKO Sergii | ZSU Kiev | UKR | |
8 | SCHUHMANN Jan | OEFV20010705001 | Grazer Fechtunion | AUT |
9 | DOBIASCH MSc Martin | OEFV19890718002 | Wiener Arbeiter Turnverein | AUT |
10 | VIDALI Aurel | OEFV19990521001 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck | LUX |
11 | SENFTER Johannes | OEFV19970603001 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck | AUT |
12 | HIRNER Wolfgang | OEFV19670529001 | ASVÖ Fechtclub Salzburg | AUT |
13 | DUDUC Alex | BSK Martinengo Bratislava | SVK | |
14 | DEISL Markus | OEFV20051228001 | ASVÖ Fechtclub Salzburg | AUT |
15 | GÖTZINGER Johannes | OEFV19930922001 | Union Fechtclub Wien | AUT |
16 | LE SELLIER DE CHEZELLES Thibault | OEFV20001215002 | Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz | FRA |
17 | HERTEL David | OEFV20050121001 | Fechtklub Wiener Neudorf | AUT |
18 | REITER BSc. MSc. Bernhard | OEFV19930713002 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz | AUT |
19 | WANNASET Suchart | Union Fechtclub Wien | AUT | |
20 | DELLA PIETRA Dr. Leonardo | OEFV19730205001 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz | AUT |
21 | CIPAR Jan | BSK Martinengo Bratislava | SVK | |
22 | YEHOROV Martin | Dynamo Uzhgorod | UKR | |
23 | GINZERY Tamas | Akademischer Sportclub - Fechten - Wien | SVK | |
24 | LECHNER Mag. Sebastian | OEFV19800930001 | Fechtclub Hallein | AUT |
25 | LINSBERGER Michael | OEFV19910126001 | Sportunion Wien 9 | AUT |
26T | PRYBILA Mag. Thomas | OEFV19620404001 | Akademischer Sportclub - Fechten - Wien | AUT |
26T | LANZBERG Zachary | Union Fechtclub Wien | AUT | |
28 | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | OEFV19660226001 | Wiener Arbeiter Turnverein | AUT |
29 | ABRAMOV Fjodor | OEFV20070401001 | Fechtclub Dynamo | AUT |
30 | SVABY Jakub | BSK Martinengo Bratislava | SVK | |
31 | BLIEMEGGER Dr. Klaus | OEFV19560708001 | Wiener Arbeiter Turnverein | AUT |
32 | PAVIC Johannes | OEFV20040621002 | Fechtclub Hallein | AUT |
33 | WENUSCH Dr. Michael | OEFV19620223001 | Wiener Arbeiter Turnverein | AUT |
34 | BEIERLEIN Jona | Union Fechtclub Wien | GER | |
35 | KOSPACH Dr. Christoph | OEFV19770330001 | Akademischer Sportclub - Fechten - Wien | AUT |
36 | VALENTE Vincent | OEFV20010616001 | Klagenfurter Athletik Club | AUT |
37 | MAUERHOFER Georg | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz | AUT | |
38 | GERGEJ Dr. Achim | Klagenfurter Athletik Club | AUT | |
39 | EISL Mag. Stefan | Fechtclub Elle | AUT | |
40 | RANKL Heinz | OEFV19690712001 | Klagenfurter Athletik Club | AUT |
41 | HRABOVSKY Simon | BSK Martinengo Bratislava | SVK | |
42 | KÖCK Dominik | Fechtunion Wien | AUT | |
43 | LEGOUX-POIRIER Matthias | Fechtunion Wien | FRA | |
44 | SCHUHFRIED Dr. Othmar | OEFV19651208001 | Fechtklub Wiener Neudorf | AUT |
45 | NEUTATZ Julian | OEFV19971214002 | Fechtunion Wien | AUT |
46 | JANTSCHGI Max | USI Klagenfurt | AUT | |
47 | TRIMMEL Johannes | OEFV19750115001 | Akademischer Sportclub - Fechten - Wien | AUT |
48T | MELTZER Andreas | USI Klagenfurt | AUT | |
48T | HAIDER Dr. Günther | OEFV19670214003 | Wiener Arbeiter Turnverein | AUT |
50 | SCHMAUZER Jürgen | OEFV19841215001 | ASVÖ Fechtclub Salzburg | AUT |
51 | HUANG Zhanhong | USI Wien | CHN |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERKTOLD Samuel | 3 | FTSJD | AUT | |
2 | SCHUHMANN Jan | 4 | GFU | AUT | |
3 | FUCHS Julian | 5 | FTSJD | AUT | |
4 | DOBIASCH MSc Martin | 9 | WAT | AUT | |
5 | JANJIC Gregor | 12 | GFU | AUT | |
6 | VIDALI Aurel | 13 | TI | LUX | |
7 | LINSBERGER Michael | 14 | SUW | AUT | |
8 | LECHNER Mag. Sebastian | 16 | FCH | AUT | |
9 | RANKL Florian | 18 | KAC | AUT | |
10 | LANZBERG Zachary | 19 | UFC | AUT | |
11 | DELLA PIETRA Dr. Leonardo | 20 | STLFC | AUT | |
12 | VALENTE Vincent | 20 | KAC | AUT | |
13 | DEISL Markus | 22 | AFCS | AUT | |
14 | PAVIC Johannes | 31 | FCH | AUT | |
15 | SCHUHFRIED Dr. Othmar | 33 | FKWND | AUT | |
16 | SENFTER Johannes | 33 | TI | AUT | |
17 | REITER BSc. MSc. Bernhard | 33 | STLFC | AUT | |
18 | HERTEL David | 33 | FKWND | AUT | |
19 | KOSPACH Dr. Christoph | 37 | ASC | AUT | |
20 | GÖTZINGER Johannes | 37 | UFC | AUT | |
21 | LE SELLIER DE CHEZELLES Thibault | 42 | UWK | FRA | |
22 | WANNASET Suchart | 43 | UFC | AUT | |
23 | SCHMAUZER Jürgen | 43 | AFCS | AUT | |
24 | HIRNER Wolfgang | 43 | AFCS | AUT | |
25 | HAIDER Dr. Günther | 51 | WAT | AUT | |
26 | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | WAT | AUT | ||
27 | SVABY Jakub | BSKM | SVK | ||
28 | WENUSCH Dr. Michael | WAT | AUT | ||
29 | GERGEJ Dr. Achim | KAC | AUT | ||
30 | CIPAR Jan | BSKM | SVK | ||
31 | JANTSCHGI Max | USI-K | AUT | ||
32 | HUANG Zhanhong | USI-W | CHN | ||
33 | RANKL Heinz | KAC | AUT | ||
34 | KOVACKI Milos | UFC | AUT | ||
35 | NEUTATZ Julian | FUW | AUT | ||
36 | LEGOUX-POIRIER Matthias | FUW | FRA | ||
37 | HRABOVSKY Simon | BSKM | SVK | ||
38 | PRYBILA Mag. Thomas | ASC | AUT | ||
39 | RUDENKO Sergii | ZSUK | UKR | ||
40 | EISL Mag. Stefan | FCE | AUT | ||
41 | ABRAMOV Fjodor | DYN | AUT | ||
42 | DUDUC Alex | BSKM | SVK | ||
43 | STOLAR Samuel | WAT | SVK | ||
44 | KÖCK Dominik | FUW | AUT | ||
45 | YEHOROV Martin | DYNU | UKR | ||
46 | GINZERY Tamas | ASC | SVK | ||
47 | TRIMMEL Johannes | ASC | AUT | ||
48 | BLIEMEGGER Dr. Klaus | WAT | AUT | ||
49 | BEIERLEIN Jona | UFC | GER | ||
50 | MAUERHOFER Georg | STLFC | AUT | ||
51 | MELTZER Andreas | USI-K | AUT |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YEHOROV Martin DYNU / UKR |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 17 | +1 | ||
SENFTER Johannes TI / AUT |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 10 | +16 | ||
BERKTOLD Samuel FTSJD / AUT |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | ||
HUANG Zhanhong USI-W / CHN |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 30 | -21 | ||
RANKL Heinz KAC / AUT |
5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 21 | 23 | -2 | ||
REITER BSc. MSc. Bernhard STLFC / AUT |
6 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 18 | +3 | ||
TRIMMEL Johannes ASC / AUT |
7 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOVACKI Milos UFC / AUT |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 13 | +13 | ||
SCHUHMANN Jan GFU / AUT |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 14 | +14 | ||
STOLAR Samuel WAT / SVK |
3 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 28 | 14 | +14 | ||
BLIEMEGGER Dr. Klaus WAT / AUT |
4 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 0,17 | 21 | 29 | -8 | ||
SCHUHFRIED Dr. Othmar FKWND / AUT |
5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 27 | -9 | ||
KOSPACH Dr. Christoph ASC / AUT |
6 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 22 | -6 | ||
JANTSCHGI Max USI-K / AUT |
7 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUCHS Julian FTSJD / AUT |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | ||
NEUTATZ Julian FUW / AUT |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 28 | -17 | ||
HERTEL David FKWND / AUT |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 21 | +3 | ||
GINZERY Tamas ASC / SVK |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||
BEIERLEIN Jona UFC / GER |
5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 21 | +1 | ||
CIPAR Jan BSKM / SVK |
6 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 19 | +4 | ||
PAVIC Johannes FCH / AUT |
7 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOBIASCH MSc Martin WAT / AUT |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | 5 | 1,00 | 22 | 5 | +17 | ||
GERGEJ Dr. Achim KAC / AUT |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 0,40 | 15 | 22 | -7 | ||
MELTZER Andreas USI-K / AUT |
3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | ||
LEGOUX-POIRIER Matthias FUW / FRA |
4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0,20 | 10 | 23 | -13 | ||
GÖTZINGER Johannes UFC / AUT |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,60 | 20 | 12 | +8 | ||
DEISL Markus AFCS / AUT |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JANJIC Gregor GFU / AUT |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 17 | +7 | ||
MAUERHOFER Georg STLFC / AUT |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 18 | 20 | -2 | ||
VALENTE Vincent KAC / AUT |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
WENUSCH Dr. Michael WAT / AUT |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
LE SELLIER DE CHEZELLES Thibault UWK / FRA |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 23 | 18 | +5 | ||
HRABOVSKY Simon BSKM / SVK |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 0,20 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELLA PIETRA Dr. Leonardo STLFC / AUT |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0,60 | 19 | 20 | -1 | ||
VIDALI Aurel TI / LUX |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 10 | +15 | ||
SVABY Jakub BSKM / SVK |
3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 0,20 | 14 | 21 | -7 | ||
PRYBILA Mag. Thomas ASC / AUT |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
KÖCK Dominik FUW / AUT |
5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 0,20 | 13 | 24 | -11 | ||
WANNASET Suchart UFC / AUT |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIRNBAUER Bernhard WAT / AUT |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 0,40 | 19 | 22 | -3 | ||
LINSBERGER Michael SUW / AUT |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0,40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||
RUDENKO Sergii ZSUK / UKR |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 16 | +9 | ||
LANZBERG Zachary UFC / AUT |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
SCHMAUZER Jürgen AFCS / AUT |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 25 | -14 | ||
DUDUC Alex BSKM / SVK |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EISL Mag. Stefan FCE / AUT |
1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 12 | 19 | -7 | ||
HIRNER Wolfgang AFCS / AUT |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 14 | +10 | ||
ABRAMOV Fjodor DYN / AUT |
3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 17 | 21 | -4 | ||
RANKL Florian KAC / AUT |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 11 | +14 | ||
LECHNER Mag. Sebastian FCH / AUT |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 20 | 0 | ||
HAIDER Dr. Günther WAT / AUT |
6 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERKTOLD Samuel | 3 | FTSJD | AUT | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | Advanced |
2 | FUCHS Julian | 5 | FTSJD | AUT | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | Advanced |
3 | DOBIASCH MSc Martin | 9 | WAT | AUT | 5 | 1,00 | 22 | 5 | +17 | Advanced |
4 | VIDALI Aurel | 13 | TI | LUX | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 10 | +15 | Advanced |
5 | STOLAR Samuel | WAT | SVK | 6 | 1,00 | 28 | 14 | +14 | Advanced | |
6 | RANKL Florian | 18 | KAC | AUT | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 11 | +14 | Advanced |
7 | RUDENKO Sergii | ZSUK | UKR | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 16 | +9 | Advanced | |
8 | SENFTER Johannes | 33 | TI | AUT | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 10 | +16 | Advanced |
9 | SCHUHMANN Jan | 4 | GFU | AUT | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 14 | +14 | Advanced |
10 | HIRNER Wolfgang | 43 | AFCS | AUT | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 14 | +10 | Advanced |
11 | DUDUC Alex | BSKM | SVK | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 15 | +9 | Advanced | |
12 | DEISL Markus | 22 | AFCS | AUT | 4 | 0,80 | 21 | 13 | +8 | Advanced |
13 | JANJIC Gregor | 12 | GFU | AUT | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 17 | +7 | Advanced |
14 | KOVACKI Milos | UFC | AUT | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 13 | +13 | Advanced | |
15 | HERTEL David | 33 | FKWND | AUT | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 21 | +3 | Advanced |
16 | REITER BSc. MSc. Bernhard | 33 | STLFC | AUT | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 18 | +3 | Advanced |
17 | GÖTZINGER Johannes | 37 | UFC | AUT | 3 | 0,60 | 20 | 12 | +8 | Advanced |
18T | WANNASET Suchart | 43 | UFC | AUT | 3 | 0,60 | 23 | 18 | +5 | Advanced |
18T | LE SELLIER DE CHEZELLES Thibault | 42 | UWK | FRA | 3 | 0,60 | 23 | 18 | +5 | Advanced |
20 | DELLA PIETRA Dr. Leonardo | 20 | STLFC | AUT | 3 | 0,60 | 19 | 20 | -1 | Advanced |
21 | WENUSCH Dr. Michael | WAT | AUT | 3 | 0,60 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Advanced | |
22 | CIPAR Jan | BSKM | SVK | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 19 | +4 | Advanced | |
23 | BEIERLEIN Jona | UFC | GER | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 21 | +1 | Advanced | |
24 | YEHOROV Martin | DYNU | UKR | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 17 | +1 | Advanced | |
25 | GINZERY Tamas | ASC | SVK | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Advanced | |
26 | KOSPACH Dr. Christoph | 37 | ASC | AUT | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 22 | -6 | Advanced |
27 | LECHNER Mag. Sebastian | 16 | FCH | AUT | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 20 | 0 | Advanced |
28 | LINSBERGER Michael | 14 | SUW | AUT | 2 | 0,40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Advanced |
29T | PRYBILA Mag. Thomas | ASC | AUT | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | Advanced | |
29T | LANZBERG Zachary | 19 | UFC | AUT | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | Advanced |
31 | VALENTE Vincent | 20 | KAC | AUT | 2 | 0,40 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Advanced |
32 | MAUERHOFER Georg | STLFC | AUT | 2 | 0,40 | 18 | 20 | -2 | Advanced | |
33 | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | WAT | AUT | 2 | 0,40 | 19 | 22 | -3 | Advanced | |
34 | ABRAMOV Fjodor | DYN | AUT | 2 | 0,40 | 17 | 21 | -4 | Advanced | |
35 | GERGEJ Dr. Achim | KAC | AUT | 2 | 0,40 | 15 | 22 | -7 | Advanced | |
36 | EISL Mag. Stefan | FCE | AUT | 2 | 0,40 | 12 | 19 | -7 | Advanced | |
37 | RANKL Heinz | KAC | AUT | 2 | 0,33 | 21 | 23 | -2 | Advanced | |
38 | HRABOVSKY Simon | BSKM | SVK | 1 | 0,20 | 18 | 24 | -6 | Advanced | |
39 | SVABY Jakub | BSKM | SVK | 1 | 0,20 | 14 | 21 | -7 | Advanced | |
40 | KÖCK Dominik | FUW | AUT | 1 | 0,20 | 13 | 24 | -11 | Advanced | |
41 | LEGOUX-POIRIER Matthias | FUW | FRA | 1 | 0,20 | 10 | 23 | -13 | Advanced | |
42 | BLIEMEGGER Dr. Klaus | WAT | AUT | 1 | 0,17 | 21 | 29 | -8 | Advanced | |
43 | SCHUHFRIED Dr. Othmar | 33 | FKWND | AUT | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 27 | -9 | Advanced |
44 | PAVIC Johannes | 31 | FCH | AUT | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 27 | -11 | Advanced |
45 | NEUTATZ Julian | FUW | AUT | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 28 | -17 | Advanced | |
46 | JANTSCHGI Max | USI-K | AUT | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 29 | -18 | Advanced | |
47 | TRIMMEL Johannes | ASC | AUT | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 29 | -21 | Advanced | |
48T | HAIDER Dr. Günther | 51 | WAT | AUT | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | Advanced |
48T | MELTZER Andreas | USI-K | AUT | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | Advanced | |
50 | SCHMAUZER Jürgen | 43 | AFCS | AUT | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 25 | -14 | Eliminated |
51 | HUANG Zhanhong | USI-W | CHN | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 30 | -21 | Eliminated |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) BERKTOLD Samuel | ||||||
FTSJD / AUT | (1) BERKTOLD Samuel | |||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1) BERKTOLD Samuel | ||||||
(33) KIRNBAUER Bernhard | 15 - 9 Ref: KAPRALOV Nikola (BUL) |
|||||
WAT / AUT | (32) KIRNBAUER Bernhard | |||||
(32) MAUERHOFER Georg | 15 - 8 Ref: TANZMEISTER Mag. Dorothea (AUT) |
|||||
STLFC / AUT | (1) BERKTOLD Samuel | |||||
(17) GÖTZINGER Johannes | 15 - 5 Ref: WICHER Mateusz (POL) |
|||||
UFC / AUT | (17) GÖTZINGER Johannes | |||||
(48) HAIDER Dr. Günther | 15 - 8 Ref: TANZMEISTER Wolfgang (AUT) |
|||||
WAT / AUT | (16) GÖTZINGER Johannes | |||||
(49) MELTZER Andreas | 15 - 8 Ref: WICHER Mateusz (POL) |
|||||
USI-K / AUT | (16) REITER BSc. MSc. Bernhard | |||||
(16) REITER BSc. MSc. Bernhard | 15 - 6 Ref: TANZMEISTER Mag. Dorothea (AUT) |
|||||
STLFC / AUT | (1) BERKTOLD Samuel | |||||
(9) SCHUHMANN Jan | 15 - 9 Ref: TANZMEISTER Wolfgang (AUT) |
|||||
GFU / AUT | (9) SCHUHMANN Jan | |||||
(56) -BYE- | ||||||
(9) SCHUHMANN Jan | ||||||
(41) LEGOUX-POIRIER Matthias | 15 - 13 Ref: SCHMUTZER Mag. Andreas (AUT) |
|||||
FUW / FRA | (24) YEHOROV Martin | |||||
(24) YEHOROV Martin | 15 - 8 Ref: TANZMEISTER Wolfgang (AUT) |
|||||
DYNU / UKR | (8) SCHUHMANN Jan | |||||
(25) GINZERY Tamas | 15 - 11 Ref: RICHTER Anatole (AUT) |
|||||
ASC / SVK | (25) GINZERY Tamas | |||||
(40) KÖCK Dominik | 15 - 11 Ref: WICHER Mateusz (POL) |
|||||
FUW / AUT | (8) SENFTER Johannes | |||||
(57) -BYE- | Opponent withdrew Ref: RICHTER Anatole (AUT) |
|||||
(8) SENFTER Johannes | ||||||
(8) SENFTER Johannes | ||||||
TI / AUT | (1) BERKTOLD Samuel | |||||
(5) STOLAR Samuel | 15 - 8 Ref: SCHMUTZER Mag. Andreas (AUT) |
|||||
WAT / SVK | (5) STOLAR Samuel | |||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5) STOLAR Samuel | ||||||
(37) RANKL Heinz | 15 - 8 Ref: GROLLMISCH Charlotte (AUT) |
|||||
KAC / AUT | (28) LINSBERGER Michael | |||||
(28) LINSBERGER Michael | 15 - 7 Ref: WICHER Mateusz (POL) |
|||||
SUW / AUT | (5) STOLAR Samuel | |||||
(21) WENUSCH Dr. Michael | 15 - 9 Ref: MARINCHESKI Nikolaj (BUL) |
|||||
WAT / AUT | (21) PAVIC Johannes | |||||
(44) PAVIC Johannes | 15 - 7 Ref: GROLLMISCH Charlotte (AUT) |
|||||
FCH / AUT | (12) DEISL Markus | |||||
(53) -BYE- | 15 - 11 Ref: TANZMEISTER Wolfgang (AUT) |
|||||
(12) DEISL Markus | ||||||
(12) DEISL Markus | ||||||
AFCS / AUT | (4) JANJIC Gregor | |||||
(13) JANJIC Gregor | 15 - 12 Ref: GROLLMISCH Charlotte (AUT) |
|||||
GFU / AUT | (13) JANJIC Gregor | |||||
(52) -BYE- | ||||||
(13) JANJIC Gregor | ||||||
(45) NEUTATZ Julian | 15 - 12 Ref: SCHMUTZER Mag. Andreas (AUT) |
|||||
FUW / AUT | (20) DELLA PIETRA Dr. Leonardo | |||||
(20) DELLA PIETRA Dr. Leonardo | 15 - 3 Ref: GROLLMISCH Charlotte (AUT) |
|||||
STLFC / AUT | (4) JANJIC Gregor | |||||
(29) LANZBERG Zachary | 15 - 12 Ref: TANZMEISTER Wolfgang (AUT) |
|||||
UFC / AUT | (29) LANZBERG Zachary | |||||
(36) EISL Mag. Stefan | 15 - 7 Ref: MARINCHESKI Nikolaj (BUL) |
|||||
FCE / AUT | (4) VIDALI Aurel | |||||
(61) -BYE- | 15 - 10 Ref: MARINCHESKI Nikolaj (BUL) |
|||||
(4) VIDALI Aurel | ||||||
(4) VIDALI Aurel | ||||||
TI / LUX | (1) BERKTOLD Samuel | |||||
(3) DOBIASCH MSc Martin | 14 - 13 Ref: WICHER Mateusz (POL) |
|||||
WAT / AUT | (3) DOBIASCH MSc Martin | |||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3) DOBIASCH MSc Martin | ||||||
(35) GERGEJ Dr. Achim | 15 - 8 Ref: KAPRALOV Nikola (BUL) |
|||||
KAC / AUT | (30) PRYBILA Mag. Thomas | |||||
(30) PRYBILA Mag. Thomas | 15 - 9 Ref: WICHER Mateusz (POL) |
|||||
ASC / AUT | (3) KOVACKI Milos | |||||
(19) WANNASET Suchart | 15 - 9 Ref: TANZMEISTER Dipl.-Ing. Thomas (AUT) |
|||||
UFC / AUT | (19) WANNASET Suchart | |||||
(46) JANTSCHGI Max | 15 - 6 Ref: MARINCHESKI Nikolaj (BUL) |
|||||
USI-K / AUT | (14) KOVACKI Milos | |||||
(51) -BYE- | 15 - 8 Ref: WICHER Mateusz (POL) |
|||||
(14) KOVACKI Milos | ||||||
(14) KOVACKI Milos | ||||||
UFC / AUT | (3) KOVACKI Milos | |||||
(11) DUDUC Alex | 15 - 7 Ref: SCHMUTZER Mag. Andreas (AUT) |
|||||
BSKM / SVK | (11) DUDUC Alex | |||||
(54) -BYE- | ||||||
(11) DUDUC Alex | ||||||
(43) SCHUHFRIED Dr. Othmar | 15 - 11 Ref: TANZMEISTER Mag. Dorothea (AUT) |
|||||
FKWND / AUT | (22) CIPAR Jan | |||||
(22) CIPAR Jan | 15 - 5 Ref: RICHTER Anatole (AUT) |
|||||
BSKM / SVK | (6) RANKL Florian | |||||
(27) LECHNER Mag. Sebastian | 15 - 8 Ref: GROLLMISCH Charlotte (AUT) |
|||||
FCH / AUT | (27) LECHNER Mag. Sebastian | |||||
(38) HRABOVSKY Simon | 15 - 6 Ref: MARINCHESKI Nikolaj (BUL) |
|||||
BSKM / SVK | (6) RANKL Florian | |||||
(59) -BYE- | 15 - 7 Ref: RICHTER Anatole (AUT) |
|||||
(6) RANKL Florian | ||||||
(6) RANKL Florian | ||||||
KAC / AUT | (2) FUCHS Julian | |||||
(7) RUDENKO Sergii | 15 - 12 Ref: MARINCHESKI Nikolaj (BUL) |
|||||
ZSUK / UKR | (7) RUDENKO Sergii | |||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(7) RUDENKO Sergii | ||||||
(39) SVABY Jakub | 15 - 8 Ref: GROLLMISCH Charlotte (AUT) |
|||||
BSKM / SVK | (26) SVABY Jakub | |||||
(26) KOSPACH Dr. Christoph | 15 - 12 Ref: SCHMUTZER Mag. Andreas (AUT) |
|||||
ASC / AUT | (7) RUDENKO Sergii | |||||
(23) BEIERLEIN Jona | 15 - 6 Ref: SCHMUTZER Mag. Andreas (AUT) |
|||||
UFC / GER | (23) BLIEMEGGER Dr. Klaus | |||||
(42) BLIEMEGGER Dr. Klaus | 15 - 7 Ref: KAPRALOV Nikola (BUL) |
|||||
WAT / AUT | (10) HIRNER Wolfgang | |||||
(55) -BYE- | 15 - 12 Ref: TANZMEISTER Wolfgang (AUT) |
|||||
(10) HIRNER Wolfgang | ||||||
(10) HIRNER Wolfgang | ||||||
AFCS / AUT | (2) FUCHS Julian | |||||
(15) HERTEL David | 15 - 14 Ref: KAPRALOV Nikola (BUL) |
|||||
FKWND / AUT | (15) HERTEL David | |||||
(50) -BYE- | ||||||
(15) LE SELLIER DE CHEZELLES Thibault | ||||||
(47) TRIMMEL Johannes | 15 - 11 Ref: SCHMUTZER Mag. Andreas (AUT) |
|||||
ASC / AUT | (18) LE SELLIER DE CHEZELLES Thibault | |||||
(18) LE SELLIER DE CHEZELLES Thibault | 15 - 11 Ref: SCHMUTZER Mag. Andreas (AUT) |
|||||
UWK / FRA | (2) FUCHS Julian | |||||
(31) VALENTE Vincent | 15 - 5 Ref: KAPRALOV Nikola (BUL) |
|||||
KAC / AUT | (31) ABRAMOV Fjodor | |||||
(34) ABRAMOV Fjodor | 15 - 13 Ref: KAPRALOV Nikola (BUL) |
|||||
DYN / AUT | (2) FUCHS Julian | |||||
(63) -BYE- | 15 - 9 Ref: MARINCHESKI Nikolaj (BUL) |
|||||
(2) FUCHS Julian | ||||||
(2) FUCHS Julian | ||||||
FTSJD / AUT |
Fence-off for Third | |
(4) JANJIC Gregor | |
GFU / AUT | (3) KOVACKI Milos |
(3) KOVACKI Milos | 15 - 12 Ref: KAPRALOV Nikola (BUL) |
UFC / AUT |