Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIMER Maximilian | 1 | SUW | AUT | |
2 | TANZMEISTER Wolfgang | 7 | ASC | AUT | |
3 | CALL Florian | 11 | ASC | AUT | |
4 | KAIN Martin | 15 | FUK | AUT | |
5 | HEBESBERGER Marco | 19 | WSC | AUT | |
6 | KREMSBRUGGER Richard | 20 | WSC | AUT | |
7 | TRIMMEL Johannes | 25 | ASC | AUT | |
8 | OSSMANN Victor | 25 | ASC | AUT | |
9 | BAUMGARTNER Erwin | 30 | WSC | AUT | |
10 | WALDHERR Andreas | 30 | FCVI | AUT | |
11 | HACKENBERG Yannic | 205 | WSC | AUT | |
12 | LAFFER Jonas | 208 | WSC | AUT | |
13 | LU Oliver | 215 | WSC | AUT | |
14 | WALDHERR Michael | FCVI | AUT | ||
15 | HOFFER Ralph | WSC | AUT | ||
16 | KRASSER Lukas | SUW | AUT | ||
17 | CORN Sebastian | WSC | AUT | ||
18 | OLIVA-PINTO Hugo-Alejandro | ASC | AUT | ||
19 | LEPERCQ Yann | ASC | AUT |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAFFER Jonas WSC / AUT |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 23 | -12 | ||
LU Oliver WSC / AUT |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 24 | -13 | ||
KREMSBRUGGER Richard WSC / AUT |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 11 | +8 | ||
OLIVA-PINTO Hugo-Alejandro ASC / AUT |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 21 | -5 | ||
TRIMMEL Johannes ASC / AUT |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||
REIMER Maximilian SUW / AUT |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 3 | +22 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEBESBERGER Marco WSC / AUT |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||
HACKENBERG Yannic WSC / AUT |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 18 | +1 | ||
CORN Sebastian WSC / AUT |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0.40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||
OSSMANN Victor ASC / AUT |
4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 25 | -12 | ||
TANZMEISTER Wolfgang ASC / AUT |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 13 | +9 | ||
WALDHERR Michael FCVI / AUT |
6 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEPERCQ Yann ASC / AUT |
1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 30 | -20 | ||
BAUMGARTNER Erwin WSC / AUT |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 0.17 | 24 | 26 | -2 | ||
KAIN Martin FUK / AUT |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 18 | +6 | ||
CALL Florian ASC / AUT |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 15 | +15 | ||
HOFFER Ralph WSC / AUT |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
WALDHERR Andreas FCVI / AUT |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 24 | +1 | ||
KRASSER Lukas SUW / AUT |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIMER Maximilian | 1 | SUW | AUT | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 3 | +22 | Advanced |
2 | CALL Florian | 11 | ASC | AUT | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 15 | +15 | Advanced |
3 | TANZMEISTER Wolfgang | 7 | ASC | AUT | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 13 | +9 | Advanced |
4 | KRASSER Lukas | SUW | AUT | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 23 | +2 | Advanced | |
5 | WALDHERR Andreas | 30 | FCVI | AUT | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 24 | +1 | Advanced |
6 | KREMSBRUGGER Richard | 20 | WSC | AUT | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 11 | +8 | Advanced |
7 | WALDHERR Michael | FCVI | AUT | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 19 | +2 | Advanced | |
8 | HACKENBERG Yannic | 205 | WSC | AUT | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 18 | +1 | Advanced |
9 | HEBESBERGER Marco | 19 | WSC | AUT | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Advanced |
10 | TRIMMEL Johannes | 25 | ASC | AUT | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Advanced |
11 | KAIN Martin | 15 | FUK | AUT | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 18 | +6 | Advanced |
12 | HOFFER Ralph | WSC | AUT | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Advanced | |
13 | CORN Sebastian | WSC | AUT | 2 | 0.40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Advanced | |
14 | OLIVA-PINTO Hugo-Alejandro | ASC | AUT | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 21 | -5 | Advanced | |
15 | LAFFER Jonas | 208 | WSC | AUT | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 23 | -12 | Advanced |
16 | LU Oliver | 215 | WSC | AUT | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 24 | -13 | Advanced |
17 | BAUMGARTNER Erwin | 30 | WSC | AUT | 1 | 0.17 | 24 | 26 | -2 | Advanced |
18 | OSSMANN Victor | 25 | ASC | AUT | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 25 | -12 | Advanced |
19 | LEPERCQ Yann | ASC | AUT | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 30 | -20 | Advanced |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
REIMER Maximilian
SUW / AUT |
|||||
(1)
REIMER Maximilian
SUW / AUT |
|||||
(32) -BYE- | |||||
(1)
REIMER Maximilian
SUW / AUT |
|||||
(17)
BAUMGARTNER Erwin
WSC / AUT |
15 - 9 Ref: SOMOSKEOY Peter ASC / HUN |
||||
(16)
BAUMGARTNER Erwin
WSC / AUT |
|||||
(16)
LU Oliver
WSC / AUT |
15 - 11 Ref: WICHER Mateusz POL |
||||
(1)
REIMER Maximilian
SUW / AUT |
|||||
(9)
HEBESBERGER Marco
WSC / AUT |
15 - 7 Ref: TANZMEISTER Dipl.-Ing. Thomas ASC / AUT |
||||
(9)
HEBESBERGER Marco
WSC / AUT |
|||||
(24) -BYE- | |||||
(8)
HEBESBERGER Marco
WSC / AUT |
|||||
(25) -BYE- | 15 - 2 Ref: TANZMEISTER Dipl.-Ing. Thomas ASC / AUT |
||||
(8)
HACKENBERG Yannic
WSC / AUT |
|||||
(8)
HACKENBERG Yannic
WSC / AUT |
|||||
(1)
REIMER Maximilian
SUW / AUT |
|||||
(5)
WALDHERR Andreas
FCVI / AUT |
15 - 13 Ref: SOMOSKEOY Peter ASC / HUN |
||||
(5)
WALDHERR Andreas
FCVI / AUT |
|||||
(28) -BYE- | |||||
(5)
WALDHERR Andreas
FCVI / AUT |
|||||
(21) -BYE- | 15 - 11 Ref: SOMOSKEOY Peter ASC / HUN |
||||
(12)
HOFFER Ralph
WSC / AUT |
|||||
(12)
HOFFER Ralph
WSC / AUT |
|||||
(4)
WALDHERR Andreas
FCVI / AUT |
|||||
(13)
CORN Sebastian
WSC / AUT |
15 - 8 Ref: WICHER Mateusz POL |
||||
(13)
CORN Sebastian
WSC / AUT |
|||||
(20) -BYE- | |||||
(4)
KRASSER Lukas
SUW / AUT |
|||||
(29) -BYE- | 15 - 11 Ref: SOMOSKEOY Peter ASC / HUN |
||||
(4)
KRASSER Lukas
SUW / AUT |
|||||
(4)
KRASSER Lukas
SUW / AUT |
|||||
(1)
REIMER Maximilian
SUW / AUT |
|||||
(3)
TANZMEISTER Wolfgang
ASC / AUT |
15 - 14 Ref: SOMOSKEOY Peter ASC / HUN |
||||
(3)
TANZMEISTER Wolfgang
ASC / AUT |
|||||
(30) -BYE- | |||||
(3)
TANZMEISTER Wolfgang
ASC / AUT |
|||||
(19)
LEPERCQ Yann
ASC / AUT |
15 - 2 Ref: WICHER Mateusz POL |
||||
(14)
OLIVA-PINTO Hugo-Alejandro
ASC / AUT |
|||||
(14)
OLIVA-PINTO Hugo-Alejandro
ASC / AUT |
15 - 3 Ref: MARINCHESKI Nikolaj WSC / AUT |
||||
(3)
TANZMEISTER Wolfgang
ASC / AUT |
|||||
(11)
KAIN Martin
FUK / AUT |
15 - 13 Ref: SOMOSKEOY Peter ASC / HUN |
||||
(11)
KAIN Martin
FUK / AUT |
|||||
(22) -BYE- | |||||
(6)
KAIN Martin
FUK / AUT |
|||||
(27) -BYE- | 15 - 9 Ref: TANZMEISTER Mag. Dorothea ASC / AUT |
||||
(6)
KREMSBRUGGER Richard
WSC / AUT |
|||||
(6)
KREMSBRUGGER Richard
WSC / AUT |
|||||
(2)
CALL Florian
ASC / AUT |
|||||
(7)
WALDHERR Michael
FCVI / AUT |
15 - 14 Ref: WICHER Mateusz POL |
||||
(7)
WALDHERR Michael
FCVI / AUT |
|||||
(26) -BYE- | |||||
(7)
WALDHERR Michael
FCVI / AUT |
|||||
(23) -BYE- | 15 - 5 Ref: MARINCHESKI Nikolaj WSC / AUT |
||||
(10)
TRIMMEL Johannes
ASC / AUT |
|||||
(10)
TRIMMEL Johannes
ASC / AUT |
|||||
(2)
CALL Florian
ASC / AUT |
|||||
(15)
LAFFER Jonas
WSC / AUT |
15 - 13 Ref: WICHER Mateusz POL |
||||
(15)
OSSMANN Victor
ASC / AUT |
|||||
(18)
OSSMANN Victor
ASC / AUT |
15 - 8 Ref: SOMOSKEOY Peter ASC / HUN |
||||
(2)
CALL Florian
ASC / AUT |
|||||
(31) -BYE- | 15 - 7 Ref: MARINCHESKI Nikolaj WSC / AUT |
||||
(2)
CALL Florian
ASC / AUT |
|||||
(2)
CALL Florian
ASC / AUT |
|||||
Fence-off for Third | |
(4)
WALDHERR Andreas
FCVI / AUT |
|
(3)
TANZMEISTER Wolfgang
ASC / AUT |
|
(3)
TANZMEISTER Wolfgang
ASC / AUT |
15 - 14 Ref: WICHER Mateusz POL |
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REIMER Maximilian | SUW | AUT |
2 | CALL Florian | ASC | AUT |
3 | TANZMEISTER Wolfgang | ASC | AUT |
4 | WALDHERR Andreas | FCVI | AUT |
5 | KRASSER Lukas | SUW | AUT |
6 | WALDHERR Michael | FCVI | AUT |
7 | HEBESBERGER Marco | WSC | AUT |
8 | KAIN Martin | FUK | AUT |
9 | KREMSBRUGGER Richard | WSC | AUT |
10 | HACKENBERG Yannic | WSC | AUT |
11 | TRIMMEL Johannes | ASC | AUT |
12 | HOFFER Ralph | WSC | AUT |
13 | CORN Sebastian | WSC | AUT |
14 | OLIVA-PINTO Hugo-Alejandro | ASC | AUT |
15 | BAUMGARTNER Erwin | WSC | AUT |
16 | OSSMANN Victor | ASC | AUT |
17 | LAFFER Jonas | WSC | AUT |
18 | LU Oliver | WSC | AUT |
19 | LEPERCQ Yann | ASC | AUT |