Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REICHETZER Tobias | 1 | FUM | AUT | |
2 | ETTELT Maximilian | 4 | FUM | AUT | |
3 | DOBIASCH MSC Martin | 5 | WAT | AUT | |
4 | RICHTER Mag. Stefan | 7 | WAT | AUT | |
5 | LARGENTON MSC Augustin | 12 | SUW | FRA | |
6 | WOHLGEMUTH BA / LLM Dominik | 14 | ÖFV | AUT | |
7 | RASTEGAR Rastin Linus | 19 | DYN | AUT | |
8 | BRESSLAUER Tobias | 20 | SUW | AUT | |
9 | SCHERZ Karl-Philipp | 21 | SUW | AUT | |
10 | LEITNER Tobias | 43 | AFCS | AUT | |
11 | BAILONI Maximilian | 43 | SUW | AUT | |
12 | TRIMMEL Johannes | ASC | AUT | ||
13 | KURZ Markus | USI-I | AUT | ||
14 | LERCH Mag. Vincenz | WAT | AUT | ||
15 | KUDLACEK Raphael | FGS | AUT | ||
16 | MOSER BEdHA Clemens | WAT | AUT | ||
17 | PIRINGER Daniel | USI-W | AUT | ||
18 | WEISS Raoul | SUW | AUT | ||
19 | ÖHLBERGER Matthias | ASC | AUT | ||
20 | BYDLINSKI Lukas | USI-W | AUT | ||
21 | SCHÜFFL Eberhard | STLFC | AUT |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAILONI Maximilian SUW / AUT |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 20 | -2 | ||
REICHETZER Tobias FUM / AUT |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 7 | +23 | ||
ÖHLBERGER Matthias ASC / AUT |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | 29 | -23 | ||
WEISS Raoul SUW / AUT |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 0.33 | 13 | 23 | -10 | ||
MOSER BEdHA Clemens WAT / AUT |
5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 30 | -15 | ||
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus DYN / AUT |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 13 | +13 | ||
WOHLGEMUTH BA / LLM Dominik ÖFV / AUT |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRESSLAUER Tobias SUW / AUT |
1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 20 | 14 | +6 | ||
TRIMMEL Johannes ASC / AUT |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 12 | 21 | -9 | ||
ETTELT Maximilian FUM / AUT |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 4 | +26 | ||
LARGENTON MSC Augustin SUW / FRA |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 6 | +23 | ||
KURZ Markus USI-I / AUT |
5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 26 | -16 | ||
LERCH Mag. Vincenz WAT / AUT |
6 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 19 | -1 | ||
BYDLINSKI Lukas USI-W / AUT |
7 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 30 | -29 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOBIASCH MSC Martin WAT / AUT |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 13 | +15 | ||
SCHÜFFL Eberhard STLFC / AUT |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 26 | 23 | +3 | ||
PIRINGER Daniel USI-W / AUT |
3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
RICHTER Mag. Stefan WAT / AUT |
4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 29 | 7 | +22 | ||
KUDLACEK Raphael FGS / AUT |
5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | ||
SCHERZ Karl-Philipp SUW / AUT |
6 | D1 | V5 | V3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 21 | -2 | ||
LEITNER Tobias AFCS / AUT |
7 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETTELT Maximilian | 4 | FUM | AUT | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 4 | +26 | Advanced |
2 | REICHETZER Tobias | 1 | FUM | AUT | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 7 | +23 | Advanced |
3 | RICHTER Mag. Stefan | 7 | WAT | AUT | 6 | 1.00 | 29 | 7 | +22 | Advanced |
4 | LARGENTON MSC Augustin | 12 | SUW | FRA | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 6 | +23 | Advanced |
5 | DOBIASCH MSC Martin | 5 | WAT | AUT | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 13 | +15 | Advanced |
6 | WOHLGEMUTH BA / LLM Dominik | 14 | ÖFV | AUT | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | Advanced |
7 | RASTEGAR Rastin Linus | 19 | DYN | AUT | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 13 | +13 | Advanced |
8 | BRESSLAUER Tobias | 20 | SUW | AUT | 4 | 0.67 | 20 | 14 | +6 | Advanced |
9 | SCHERZ Karl-Philipp | 21 | SUW | AUT | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 21 | -2 | Advanced |
10 | SCHÜFFL Eberhard | STLFC | AUT | 3 | 0.50 | 26 | 23 | +3 | Advanced | |
11 | LERCH Mag. Vincenz | WAT | AUT | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 19 | -1 | Advanced | |
12 | BAILONI Maximilian | 43 | SUW | AUT | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 20 | -2 | Advanced |
13 | PIRINGER Daniel | USI-W | AUT | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Advanced | |
14 | TRIMMEL Johannes | ASC | AUT | 2 | 0.33 | 12 | 21 | -9 | Advanced | |
15 | WEISS Raoul | SUW | AUT | 2 | 0.33 | 13 | 23 | -10 | Advanced | |
16 | LEITNER Tobias | 43 | AFCS | AUT | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 25 | -13 | Advanced |
17 | KURZ Markus | USI-I | AUT | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 26 | -16 | Advanced | |
18 | ÖHLBERGER Matthias | ASC | AUT | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | 29 | -23 | Advanced | |
19 | MOSER BEdHA Clemens | WAT | AUT | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 30 | -15 | Eliminated | |
20 | KUDLACEK Raphael | FGS | AUT | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | Eliminated | |
21 | BYDLINSKI Lukas | USI-W | AUT | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 30 | -29 | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus DYN / AUT |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 14 | +6 | ||
BAILONI Maximilian SUW / AUT |
2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 20 | -8 | ||
WOHLGEMUTH BA / LLM Dominik ÖFV / AUT |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 6 | +17 | ||
ETTELT Maximilian FUM / AUT |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 7 | +18 | ||
ÖHLBERGER Matthias ASC / AUT |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 25 | -24 | ||
PIRINGER Daniel USI-W / AUT |
6 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOBIASCH MSC Martin WAT / AUT |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 6 | +16 | ||
LERCH Mag. Vincenz WAT / AUT |
2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0.40 | 13 | 20 | -7 | ||
REICHETZER Tobias FUM / AUT |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 6 | +19 | ||
TRIMMEL Johannes ASC / AUT |
4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 25 | -20 | ||
KURZ Markus USI-I / AUT |
5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 22 | -13 | ||
BRESSLAUER Tobias SUW / AUT |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEISS Raoul SUW / AUT |
1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 23 | -14 | ||
SCHERZ Karl-Philipp SUW / AUT |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
LARGENTON MSC Augustin SUW / FRA |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 7 | +18 | ||
SCHÜFFL Eberhard STLFC / AUT |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 12 | +6 | ||
RICHTER Mag. Stefan WAT / AUT |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 15 | +7 | ||
LEITNER Tobias AFCS / AUT |
6 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETTELT Maximilian | 4 | FUM | AUT | 11 | 1.00 | 55 | 11 | +44 | Advanced |
2 | REICHETZER Tobias | 1 | FUM | AUT | 11 | 1.00 | 55 | 13 | +42 | Advanced |
3 | LARGENTON MSC Augustin | 12 | SUW | FRA | 10 | 0.91 | 54 | 13 | +41 | Advanced |
4 | RICHTER Mag. Stefan | 7 | WAT | AUT | 10 | 0.91 | 51 | 22 | +29 | Advanced |
5T | DOBIASCH MSC Martin | 5 | WAT | AUT | 9 | 0.82 | 50 | 19 | +31 | Advanced |
5T | WOHLGEMUTH BA / LLM Dominik | 14 | ÖFV | AUT | 9 | 0.82 | 50 | 19 | +31 | Advanced |
7 | RASTEGAR Rastin Linus | 19 | DYN | AUT | 7 | 0.64 | 46 | 27 | +19 | Advanced |
8 | BRESSLAUER Tobias | 20 | SUW | AUT | 7 | 0.64 | 37 | 26 | +11 | Advanced |
9 | SCHÜFFL Eberhard | STLFC | AUT | 6 | 0.55 | 44 | 35 | +9 | Advanced | |
10 | SCHERZ Karl-Philipp | 21 | SUW | AUT | 6 | 0.55 | 35 | 41 | -6 | Advanced |
11 | LERCH Mag. Vincenz | WAT | AUT | 5 | 0.45 | 31 | 39 | -8 | Advanced | |
12 | BAILONI Maximilian | 43 | SUW | AUT | 4 | 0.36 | 30 | 40 | -10 | Advanced |
13 | PIRINGER Daniel | USI-W | AUT | 4 | 0.36 | 30 | 41 | -11 | Advanced | |
14 | WEISS Raoul | SUW | AUT | 3 | 0.27 | 22 | 46 | -24 | Advanced | |
15 | KURZ Markus | USI-I | AUT | 2 | 0.18 | 19 | 48 | -29 | Advanced | |
16 | TRIMMEL Johannes | ASC | AUT | 2 | 0.18 | 17 | 46 | -29 | Advanced | |
17 | LEITNER Tobias | 43 | AFCS | AUT | 1 | 0.09 | 24 | 50 | -26 | Eliminated |
18 | ÖHLBERGER Matthias | ASC | AUT | 1 | 0.09 | 7 | 54 | -47 | Eliminated | |
19 | MOSER BEdHA Clemens | WAT | AUT | Eliminated | ||||||
20 | KUDLACEK Raphael | FGS | AUT | Eliminated | ||||||
21 | BYDLINSKI Lukas | USI-W | AUT | Eliminated |
Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
ETTELT Maximilian
FUM / AUT |
||||
(1)
ETTELT Maximilian
FUM / AUT |
||||
(16)
TRIMMEL Johannes
ASC / AUT |
15 - 1 Ref: KALI Andras HUN |
|||
(1)
ETTELT Maximilian
FUM / AUT |
||||
(9)
SCHÜFFL Eberhard
STLFC / AUT |
15 - 7 Ref: KALI Andras HUN |
|||
(8)
BRESSLAUER Tobias
SUW / AUT |
||||
(8)
BRESSLAUER Tobias
SUW / AUT |
15 - 14 Ref: BENCZE Attila HUN |
|||
(1)
DOBIASCH MSC Martin
WAT / AUT |
||||
(5)
DOBIASCH MSC Martin
WAT / AUT |
15 - 13 Ref: BENCZE Attila HUN |
|||
(5)
DOBIASCH MSC Martin
WAT / AUT |
||||
(12)
BAILONI Maximilian
SUW / AUT |
15 - 3 Ref: SOMOSKEOY Peter ASC / HUN |
|||
(4)
DOBIASCH MSC Martin
WAT / AUT |
||||
(13)
PIRINGER Daniel
USI-W / AUT |
14 - 5 Ref: SOMOSKEOY Peter ASC / HUN |
|||
(4)
RICHTER Mag. Stefan
WAT / AUT |
||||
(4)
RICHTER Mag. Stefan
WAT / AUT |
15 - 3 Ref: TANZMEISTER Dipl.-Ing. FH Thomas ASC / AUT |
|||
(1)
LARGENTON MSC Augustin
SUW / FRA |
||||
(3)
LARGENTON MSC Augustin
SUW / FRA |
15 - 6 Ref: SOMOSKEOY Peter ASC / HUN |
|||
(3)
LARGENTON MSC Augustin
SUW / FRA |
||||
(14)
WEISS Raoul
SUW / AUT |
15 - 3 Ref: TANZMEISTER Mag. Dorothea ASC / AUT |
|||
(3)
LARGENTON MSC Augustin
SUW / FRA |
||||
(11)
LERCH Mag. Vincenz
WAT / AUT |
15 - 8 Ref: BENCZE Attila HUN |
|||
(6)
WOHLGEMUTH BA / LLM Dominik
ÖFV / AUT |
||||
(6)
WOHLGEMUTH BA / LLM Dominik
ÖFV / AUT |
15 - 4 Ref: PICKMAN Evgeni DYN / AUT |
|||
(2)
LARGENTON MSC Augustin
SUW / FRA |
||||
(7)
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus
DYN / AUT |
15 - 14 Ref: KALI Andras HUN |
|||
(7)
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus
DYN / AUT |
||||
(10)
SCHERZ Karl-Philipp
SUW / AUT |
15 - 10 Ref: RICHTER Anatole WAT / AUT |
|||
(2)
REICHETZER Tobias
FUM / AUT |
||||
(15)
KURZ Markus
USI-I / AUT |
15 - 5 Ref: TANZMEISTER Mag. Dorothea ASC / AUT |
|||
(2)
REICHETZER Tobias
FUM / AUT |
||||
(2)
REICHETZER Tobias
FUM / AUT |
15 - 0 Ref: TANZMEISTER Alois ASC / AUT |
|||
Fence-off for Third | |
(4)
ETTELT Maximilian
FUM / AUT |
|
(3)
REICHETZER Tobias
FUM / AUT |
|
(3)
REICHETZER Tobias
FUM / AUT |
15 - 14 Ref: BENCZE Attila HUN |
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGENTON MSC Augustin | SUW | FRA |
2 | DOBIASCH MSC Martin | WAT | AUT |
3 | REICHETZER Tobias | FUM | AUT |
4 | ETTELT Maximilian | FUM | AUT |
5 | RICHTER Mag. Stefan | WAT | AUT |
6 | WOHLGEMUTH BA / LLM Dominik | ÖFV | AUT |
7 | RASTEGAR Rastin Linus | DYN | AUT |
8 | BRESSLAUER Tobias | SUW | AUT |
9 | SCHÜFFL Eberhard | STLFC | AUT |
10 | SCHERZ Karl-Philipp | SUW | AUT |
11 | LERCH Mag. Vincenz | WAT | AUT |
12 | BAILONI Maximilian | SUW | AUT |
13 | PIRINGER Daniel | USI-W | AUT |
14 | WEISS Raoul | SUW | AUT |
15 | KURZ Markus | USI-I | AUT |
16 | TRIMMEL Johannes | ASC | AUT |
17 | LEITNER Tobias | AFCS | AUT |
18 | ÖHLBERGER Matthias | ASC | AUT |
19 | MOSER BEdHA Clemens | WAT | AUT |
20 | KUDLACEK Raphael | FGS | AUT |
21 | BYDLINSKI Lukas | USI-W | AUT |